WIll Young Celebrity Watchlist

WIll Young

Birth Name: William Robert Young

Birth Place: Wokingham, Berkshire, England

Birthday: January 20, 1979, Capricorn

Profession: Winner of UK's 'Pop Idol', Actor

TV Guide Rating:(5 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Video ClipsSee all »

Season 1: Bedlam: Season 1 Trailer
01:39 — Welcome (or maybe not) to Bedlam Heights, a hip, newly renovated apartment building offering stylish 21st Century living. But behind its fa├žade lie un (more…)
Mrs. Henderson Presents - Trailer 01
In this World War II comedy, a proper English widow (Judi Dench) uses her inheritance to open up a burlesque theater.

Details

  • Birth Name: William Robert Young
  • Birth Place: Wokingham, Berkshire, England
  • Birthday: January 20, 1979, Capricorn
  • Profession: Winner of UK's 'Pop Idol', Actor

Trending TonightSee all »