WIll YoungCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: William Robert Young

Birth Place: Wokingham, Berkshire, England

Birthday: January 20, 1979, Capricorn

Profession: Winner of UK's 'Pop Idol', Actor

User Rating: (5 ratings)

Your Rating:

Watch See all »

Wed Feb 4 5:00pm
Top Gear(Season 12, Episode 2) BBC

The hosts take three new-generation muscle cars on an American road trip, starting in San Francisco and ending in Utah. Also: "Pop Idol" winner Will Young stops by the track; the Fiat 500 Abarth is taken for a test drive.

Thu Feb 5 3:00am
Top Gear(Season 12, Episode 2) BBC

The hosts take three new-generation muscle cars on an American road trip, starting in San Francisco and ending in Utah. Also: "Pop Idol" winner Will Young stops by the track; the Fiat 500 Abarth is taken for a test drive.

Sat Feb 7 1:00pm
Top Gear(Season 12, Episode 2) BBC

The hosts take three new-generation muscle cars on an American road trip, starting in San Francisco and ending in Utah. Also: "Pop Idol" winner Will Young stops by the track; the Fiat 500 Abarth is taken for a test drive.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop