Will Patton Celebrity Watchlist

Will Patton

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: William Patton

Birth Place: Charleston, SC

Birthday: June 14, 1954, Gemini

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.87 out of 5 (30 ratings)

Your Rating:

Will Patton Photos

  • Falling Skies - Season 2 - "The Price of Greatness" - Will Patton, Noah Wyle and Drew Roy
    Photo By: Cate Cameron/TNT
  • Falling Skies - Season 2 - "The Price of Greatness" - Maxin Knight, Drew Roy, Seychelle Gabriel and Will Patton
    Photo By: Cate Cameron/TNT
  • Falling Skies - Season 2 - "Death March" - Noah Wyle, Moon Bloodgood, Maxim Knight, Peter Shinkoda, Will Patton, Seychelle Gabriel, Mpho Koaho and Ryan Robbins
    Photo By: Cate Cameron/TNT
  • Falling Skies - Season 2 - "Death March" - Will Patton
    Photo By: Cate Cameron/TNT
  • Falling Skies - Season 2 - "Molon Labe" - Noah Wyle and Will Patton
    Photo By: James Dittiger/TNT
  • Falling Skies - Season 2 - "Love and Other Acts of Courage" - Will Patton
    Photo By: James Dittiger/TNT
  • Falling Skies - Season 2 - "Young Bloods" - Noah Wyle, Will Patton, Sarah Carter, Peter Shinkoda and Ryan Robbins
    Photo By: James Dittiger/TNT
  • Falling Skies - Season 2 - "Young Bloods" - Noah Wyle and Will Patton
    Photo By: James Dittiger/TNT
  • Falling Skies - Season 2 - "Shall We Gather at the River" - Will Patton
    Photo By: James Dittiger/TNT
  • Falling Skies - Season 2 - "Shall We Gather at the River" - Noah Wyle and Will Patton
    Photo By: James Dittiger/TNT
  • Falling Skies - Season 2 - "Worlds Apart" - Will Patton and Drew Roy
    Photo By: James Dittiger/TNT
  • Falling Skies - Season 1 - "Mutiny" - Will Patton and Noah Wylie
    Photo By: Ken Woroner/TNT
  • Falling Skies - Season 1 - "Mutiny" - Will Patton and Noah Wylie
    Photo By: Ken Woroner/TNT
  • Falling Skies - Season 1 - "What Hides Beneath" - Drew Roy, Noah Wyle and Will Patton
    Photo By: Ken Woroner/TNT
  • Falling Skies - Season 1 - "Sanctuary Pt 2" - Will Patton
    Photo By: Ken Woroner/TNT
  • Falling Skies - Season 1 - "Grace" - Will Patton and Steven Weber
    Photo By: Ken Woroner/TNT
  • Falling Skies - Season 1 - "Prisoner of War" - Will Patton, Dale Dye and Noah Wyle
    Photo By: Ken Woroner/TNT
  • Falling Skies - Season 1 - "The Armory" - Will Patton
    Photo By: Ken Woroner/TNT