Will PattonCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: William Patton

Birth Place: Charleston, SC

Birthday: June 14, 1954, Gemini

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (30 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Noah Wyle
TNT Renews Falling Skies for Season 4

TNT has renewed Falling Skies for a fourth season, the network announced Tuesday. Falling…

Noah Wyle
Falling Skies Preview: Will Paradise Be Found in Charleston?

There are showers, plentiful food and unexpected reunions awaiting the 2nd Mass when they…

Watch See all »

Thu Feb 5 12:35am
Armageddon HBO2e

Predictable adventure about a massive asteroid on a collision course with Earth, and the experts trying to avert the disaster. Oscar-nominated special effects. Bruce Willis, Ben Affleck. Directed by Michael Bay.

Sat Feb 7 1:45pm
Armageddon HBO2e

Predictable adventure about a massive asteroid on a collision course with Earth, and the experts trying to avert the disaster. Oscar-nominated special effects. Bruce Willis, Ben Affleck. Directed by Michael Bay.

Sat Feb 7 2:00pm
Entrapment SUNDe

After a priceless Rembrandt painting is stolen from a New York skyscraper in a daring and technically sophisticated robbery, an ambitious insurance agent tries to catch a brilliant thief by persuading him to join her in a heist.

Shop