Will ArnettCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: William Emerson Arnett

Birth Place: Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Birthday: May 4, 1970, Taurus

Profession: Actor, Writer, Producer

User Rating: (86 ratings)

Your Rating:

Hank Azaria and Kathryn Hahn
Watercooler: Charm-Free Agents

Sep 15, 2011 7:00 AM EDT

NCIS: LA, Claire Forlani
Matt's Picks: May 16-19

May 16, 2011 7:05 AM EDT

Show More

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop