Wil WheatonCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Richard William Wheaton III

Birth Place: Burbank, CA

Birthday: April 29, 1972, Taurus

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (28 ratings)

Your Rating:

Wil Wheaton Photos

  • The Wil Wheaton Project - Season 1 - Wil Wheaton and Chris Hardwick
    Photo By: Danny Feld/Syfy
  • The Wil Wheaton Project - Season 1 - Wil Wheaton
    Photo By: Matt Hoover/Syfy
  • The Big Bang Theory - Season 7 - "The Indecision Amalgamation"- Kaley Cuoco-Sweeting, Johnny Galecki and Wil Wheaton
    Photo By: Michael Yarish/Warner Bros. Entertainment Inc.
  • The Big Bang Theory - Season 7 - "The Discovery Dissipation" - Mayim Bialik, Wil Wheaton and Jim Parsons
    Photo By: Michael Yarish/Warner Bros. Entertainment
  • Eureka - Season 5 - "Smarter Carter" - Naill Matter and Wil Wheaton
    Photo By: Eike Schroter/Syfy
  • The Big Bang Theory - Season 5 - "The Russian Rocket Reaction" - Wil Wheaton, Jim Parsons, Johnny Galecki, Kunal Nayyar
    Photo By: Monty Brinton/CBS
  • The Big Bang Theory - Season 5 - "The Russian Rocket Reaction" - Brent Spiner, Wil Wheaton, Jim Parsons, Johnny Galecki
    Photo By: Monty Brinton/CBS
  • Eureka - Season 4 - "Up In the Air" - Wil Wheaton, Felicia Day and Neil Grayston
    Photo By: Eike Schroter/Syfy
  • Eureka - Season 4 - "All the Rage" - Erica Cerra and Wil Wheaton
    Photo By: Eike Schroter/Syfy
  • Eureka - Season 4 - "All the Rage" - Niall Matter and Wil Wheaton
    Photo By: Eike Schroter/Syfy
  • The Big Bang Theory - Season 3 - "The Wheaton Recurrence" - Jim Parsons, Wil Wheaton
    Photo By: Robert Voets/CBS
  • The Big Bang Theory - Season 3 - "The Wheaton Recurrence" - Wil Wheaton, Jim Parsons
    Photo By: Robert Voets/CBS
  • The Big Bang Theory - Season 3 - "The Creepy Candy Coating Corollary" - Wil Wheaton
    Photo By: Robert Voets/CBS
  • The Big Bang Theory - Season 3 - "The Creepy Candy Coating Corollary" - Jim Parsons, Kevin Sussman and Wil Wheaton
    Photo By: Robert Voets/CBS
  • Criminal Minds - Season 4, "Paradise" - Guest star Wil Wheaton as Floyd Hansen
    Photo By: Sonja Flemming/CBS
  • Criminal Minds - Season 4, "Paradise" - Thomas Gibson as Agent Hotchner, guest star Wil Wheaton as Floyd Hansen
    Photo By: Sonja Flemming/CBS

Shop