Wil Traval Celebrity Watchlist

Wil Traval

Birth Name: William Traval

Birth Place: Victoria, Australia

Birthday: July 9, 1980, Cancer

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(0 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Video ClipsSee all »

Csi: Crime Scene Investigation: The Last Ride Trailer
00:53 — The CSIs investigate a death involving a vintage Rolls Royce and a chrome-covered victim.
Red Widow Season 1
When Marta Walraven's mob husband is brutally murdered, she takes on gangsters and the FBI to unveil the truth about his death. As she digs into this (more…)
Red Widow Season 1
When Marta Walraven's mob husband is brutally murdered, she takes on gangsters and the FBI to unveil the truth about his death. As she digs into this (more…)
No Prior Knowledge: Red Widow
Which of the five stages of grief is cancellation?

Details

  • Birth Name: William Traval
  • Birth Place: Victoria, Australia
  • Birthday: July 9, 1980, Cancer
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »

Related Video

Superhero Battles with the Cast of Jessica Jones

Could Jessica take down Daredevil in a fight?