Wil Traval Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: William Traval

Birth Place: Victoria, Australia

Birthday: July 9, 1980, Cancer

Profession: Actor

User Rating:0 out of 5 (0 ratings)

Your Rating:

Wil Traval Photos

  • Red Widow - Season 1 - "Pilot" - Anson Monut and Wil Traval
    Photo By: Sergei Bachlakov/ABC
  • Red Widow - Season 1 - "Pilot" - Wil Traval and Anson Mount
    Photo By: Sergei Bachlakov/ABC
  • Red Widow - Season 1 - "Pilot" - Natalija Nogulich and Wil Traval
    Photo By: Sergei Bachlakov/ABC
  • Red Widow - Season 1 - "Pilot" - Anson Mount and Wil Traval
    Photo By: Sergei Bachlakov/ABC
  • Red Widow - Season 1 - "Pilot" - Rade Serbedzija and Wil Traval
    Photo By: Sergei Bachlakov/ABC
  • Red Widow - Season 1 - Wil Traval
    Photo By: Kharen Hill/ABC
  • Red Widow - Season 1 - Luke Goss, Sterling Beaumon, Jakob Salvati, Erin Moriarty, Radha Mitchell Jaime Ray Newman, Rade Serbedzija, Wil Traval, Lee Tergesen and Suleka Mathew
    Photo By: Kharen Hill/ABC

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop