Whoopi Goldberg Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Caryn Elaine Johnson

Birth Place: New York, NY

Birthday: November 13, 1955, Scorpio

Profession: Actor, Comedian, Producer, Writer

User Rating:3.35 out of 5 (497 ratings)

Your Rating: