Whitney Port Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Whitney Eve Port

Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States

Birthday: March 4, 1985, Pisces

Profession: Reality cast member, Fashion designer

User Rating:4.43 out of 5 (23 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Olivia Palermo and Johannes Huebl
The City's Olivia Palermo Marries Johannes Huebl

The City alum Olivia Palermo married her longtime boyfriend, German model Johannes Huebl, over the w…

Whitney Port and Tim Rosenman
The Hills' Whitney Port Is Engaged

The Hills are alive with romance, apparently. Whitney Port is the latest Hills star to get engaged,…

Lindsay Lohan
Report: Lindsay Lohan Considers Blogging About Rehab

Lindsay Lohan knows how to make lemonade out of life's lemons. Lohan is in negotiations with celebri…

Whitney Port
The City's Whitney Port to Judge Britain & Ireland's Top Model

The City's Whitney Port has landed a new gig as a judge on Britain & Ireland's Next Top Model. Port,…

The Hills
Catch The Hills From the Beginning on TV Guide Network

The stars of The Hills may have moved on to other projects, but now viewers can relive their rise to…

Whitney Port
Will Whitney Port Join Dancing With the Stars?

Don't expect Whitney Port to be hanging with her The Hills bestie Lauren Conrad on-camera anytime so…

Latest GalleriesSee all »

Lauren Conrad
The Hills: Where Are They Now?

What's happened to Speidi, LC, Brody and the rest of the gang?

28 Hottest Reality TV Bad Girls of All Time

You know them, you love them, or maybe you love to hate them.