Wes Chatham Celebrity Watchlist

Wes Chatham

Birth Name: John Wesley Chatham

Birth Place: Atlanta, George, United States

Birthday: October 11, 1978, Libra

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(21 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Video ClipsSee all »

The Unit Season 2
THE UNIT is an action drama that follows a covert team of Special Forces operatives as they risk their lives on undercover missions around the globe, (more…)
The Unit Season 4
Returning for an exciting fourth season, Jonas Blane continues to lead the Unit on missions out in the field. The Unit includes Bob Brown, Colonel Tom (more…)
The Unit Season 3
THE UNIT is an action drama that follows a covert team of special forces operatives as they risk their lives on undercover missions around the globe, (more…)
The Unit Season 1
THE UNIT is an action drama that follows a covert team of special forces operatives as they risk their lives on undercover missions around the globe, (more…)

Details

  • Birth Name: John Wesley Chatham
  • Birth Place: Atlanta, George, United States
  • Birthday: October 11, 1978, Libra
  • Profession: Actor