Wes BrownCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: James Wesley Brown

Birth Place: Fort Worth, TX

Birthday: January 26, 1982, Aquarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (179 ratings)

Your Rating:

Wes Brown Photos

  • Deception - Season 1 - "I'll Start with the Hillbilly" - Wes Brown
    Photo By: David Giesbrecht/NBC
  • Deception - Season 1 - "I'll Start with the Hillbilly" - Wes Brown and Meagan Good
    Photo By: David Giesbrecht/NBC
  • Deception - Season 1 - "You're the Bad Guy" - Wes Brown and Meagan Good
    Photo By: David Gidebrecht/NBC
  • Deception - Season 1 - "Stay With Me" - Meagan Good and Wes Brown
    Photo By: David Giesbrecht/NBC
  • Deception - Season 1 - "Stay With Me" - Wes Brown and Tate Donovan
    Photo By: David Giesbrecht/NBC
  • Deception - Season 1 - "Tell Me" - Tate Donovan and Wes Brown
    Photo By: David Giesbrecht/NBC
  • Deception - Season 1 - "Don't Be a Dummy" - Meagan Good and Wes Brown
    Photo By: David Giesbrecht/NBC
  • Deception - Season 1 - "Don't Be a Dummy" - Katherine LaNasa, Wes Brown, Meagan Good and Victor Garber
    Photo By: David Giesbrecht/NBC
  • Deception - Season 1- "A Drop of Blood and a Microscope" - Wes Brown and Meagan Good
    Photo By: David Diesbrecht/NBC
  • Deception - Season 1- "A Drop of Blood and a Microscope" - Victor Garber, Katherine LaNasa, Meagan Good, Wes Brown and Tate Donovan
    Photo By: David Diesbrecht/NBC
  • Deception - Season 1 - "Nothing's Free, Little Girl" - Wes Brown
    Photo By: David Giesbrecht/NBC
  • Deception - Season 1 - "Pilot" - Wes Brown, Meagan Good and Ella Rae Peck
    Photo By: David Giesbrecht/NBC
  • Deception - Season 1 - Wes Brown as Julian Bowers
    Photo By: J.R. Mankoff/NBC
  • 90210 - Season 5 - "The Sea Change" - Wes Brown and Jessica Lowndes
    Photo By: Scott Humbert/The CW
  • 90210- Season 5 - "Til Death Do Us Part" - Jessica Lowndes and Wes Brown
    Photo By: Scott Humbert/The CW
  • Desperate Housewives - Season 8 - "Finishing the Hat" - Wes Brown
    Photo By: Ron Tom/ABC
  • Hart of Dixie - Season 1 - "Sweetie Pies and Sweaty Palms" - Wes Brown as Dr. Judson Lyons and Rachel Bilson as Dr. Zoe Hart
    Photo By: Adam Rose/The CW
  • Hart of Dixie - Season 1 - "Sweetie Pies and Sweaty Palms" - Wes Brown as Dr. Judson Lyons and Rachel Bilson as Dr. Zoe Hart
    Photo By: Adam Rose/The CW
  • Private Practice - Season 5 - "Don't Stop 'Till You Get Enough" - Wes Brown, Caterina Scorsone
    Photo By: Carol Kaelson/ABC

Shop