Wes Bentley Celebrity Watchlist

Wes Bentley

Birth Name: Wesley Cook Bentley

Birth Place: Jonesboro, Arkansas, United States

Birthday: September 4, 1978, Virgo

Profession: Actor, Producer

TV Guide Rating:(61 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Denis O'Hare and Evan Peters, American Horror Story: Hotel

American Horror Story: Hotel Ends With a Whimper

Everybody lives! Not really, but if Mr. March had his way, that's how American Horror Story: Hotelwould have ended. The season finale begins when Iris and Liz call a ghostly summit in which Mr. March calls for the murders to stop - at least until Aug… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Gone
00:32 — In the new suspense thriller GONE, Jill Parrish (Amanda Seyfried) comes home from a night shift to discover her sister Molly has been abducted. Jill, (more…)
The Hunger Games - Trailer
00:32 — A dystopic Capitol requires its twelve subjugated districts to pay tribute in the form of a teenage boy and girl who are forced to participate in the (more…)
Ghost Rider
00:50

Watch See all »

Sat Feb 20 5:45am
Ghost Rider STARZ

Johnny Blaze,a daredevil biker sells his soul and becomes the devil's fiery-skulled bounty hunter in this Marvel Comics adaptation.

I’ll Watch502 Watching
Sat Feb 20 4:15pm
Ghost Rider STARZ

Johnny Blaze,a daredevil biker sells his soul and becomes the devil's fiery-skulled bounty hunter in this Marvel Comics adaptation.

I’ll Watch502 Watching
Sun Feb 21 12:00am
Ghost Rider STARZ

Johnny Blaze,a daredevil biker sells his soul and becomes the devil's fiery-skulled bounty hunter in this Marvel Comics adaptation.

I’ll Watch502 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Wesley Cook Bentley
  • Birth Place: Jonesboro, Arkansas, United States
  • Birthday: September 4, 1978, Virgo
  • Profession: Actor, Producer