Wentworth Miller Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

This sexy multiracial actor boasts an impressive intellectual pedigree. Born in England to a Rhodes-scholar father, Miller graduated from Princeton with a degree in English. After moving to Los Angeles in the mid ‘90s, he made guest appearances on various… (more)

Birth Name: Wentworth Miller III

Birth Place: Chipping Norton, Oxfordshire, England

Birthday: June 2, 1972, Gemini

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.44 out of 5 (6,267 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Actor
2015
Actor
2015
Actor
2014
Writer
2013
Co-Producer
2013
Actor
2011
Actor
2010
Actor
2009
Voice
2009
Guest
2006
Guest
2006
Actor
2005
Actor
2005
Actor
2005
Actor
2005
Actor
2005
Actor
2003
Actor
2003
Guest
2003
Actor
2002
Actor
2000
Actor
2000

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop