Wayne Newton Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Carson Wayne Newton

Birth Place: Roanoke, VA

Birthday: April 3, 1942, Aries

Profession: Singer, actor

User Rating:3.78 out of 5 (73 ratings)

Your Rating:

Wayne Newton Photos

  • Dancing with the Stars - Season 6 - Wayne Newton, Brian Fortuna
    Photo By: Kelsey McNeal/ABC
  • Dancing with the Stars - Season 5 Finale - Josie Maran, Albert Reed, Alec Mazo, Wayne Newton, Floyd Mayweather Jr., Cheryl Burke, Mark Cuban, Sabrina Bryan, Jane Seymour, Cameron Mathison
    Photo By: Carol Kaelson/ABC
  • Dancing with the Stars - Season 5 - Wayne Newton, Cheryl Burke, Drew Lachey
    Photo By: Carol Kaelson/ABC
  • Dancing with the Stars - Season 5 - Wayne Newton
    Photo By: Carol Kaelson/ABC
  • Dancing with the Stars - Season 5 - Tom Bergeron, Drew Lachey, Wayne Newton, Cheryl Burke
    Photo By: Carol Kaelson/ABC
  • Dancing with the Stars - Season 5 - Wayne Newton, Cheryl Burke
    Photo By: Carol Kaelson/ABC
  • Dancing with the Stars - Season 5 - Wayne Newton, Cheryl Burke
    Photo By: Carol Kaelson/ABC
  • Dancing with the Stars - Season 5 - Wayne Newton, Cheryl Burke
    Photo By: Carol Kaelson/ABC
  • Dancing with the Stars - Season 5 - Wayne Newton, Cheryl Burke
    Photo By: Carol Kaelson/ABC
  • Dancing with the Stars - Season 5 - Tom Bergeron, Helio Castroneves, Albert Reed, Mark Cuban, Wayne Newton
    Photo By: Carol Kaelson/ABC
  • Dancing with the Stars - Season 5 - Wayne Newton, Cheryl Burke
    Photo By: Craig Sjodin/ABC
  • Dancing with the Stars - Season 5 - Wayne Newton and Cheryl Burke
    Photo By: Adam Larkey/ABC
  • Dancing with the Stars - Season 5 - Wayne Newton
    Photo By: Adam Larkey/ABC

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop