Wayne Brady Celebrity Watchlist

Wayne Brady

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Wayne Alphonso Brady

Birth Place: Orlando, FL

Birthday: June 2, 1972, Gemini

Profession: TV host, Actor, Comedian, Singer

User Rating:4.32 out of 5 (85 ratings)

Your Rating:

Show More