Wayne BradyCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Wayne Alphonso Brady

Birth Place: Orlando, FL

Birthday: June 2, 1972, Gemini

Profession: TV host, Actor, Comedian, Singer

User Rating: (85 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Will Arnett, John Mayer, Judd Apatow
Will Arnett, John Mayer and Judd Apatow Among Upcoming Late, Late Show Guest Hosts

James Corden doesn't officially take the reins as the new host of The Late, Late Show unti…

Wayne Brady
Wayne Brady Battled Depression, Says He Hit Rock Bottom This Year

Funny man Wayne Brady is almost always seen with a smile on his face. As a main player on…

Watch See all »

Mon Feb 2 10:30am
Sofia the FirstBaileywhoops(Season 2, Episode 17) DISNEY

A new castle steward puts a curse on Baileywick in an attempt to take over his job.

Mon Feb 2 11:00am
Sofia the FirstThe Princess Test(Season 1, Episode 8) DISNEY

Sofia learns that helping others in need is the mark of a true princess.

Mon Feb 2 3:00pm
Let's Make a DealNew CBS

An update of the classic game show in which contestants wearing outrageous costumes make deals with the host to win money and prizes.

Shop