Warwick Davis Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Warwick Ashley Davis

Birth Place: Epsom, Surrey, England

Birthday: February 3, 1970, Aquarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.11 out of 5 (9 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop