Warren Sapp Celebrity Watchlist

Warren Sapp

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Warren Carlos Sapp

Birth Place: Orlando, FL

Birthday: December 19, 1972, Sagittarius

Profession: Former NFL Defensive Lineman

User Rating:4.32 out of 5 (74 ratings)

Your Rating:

Warren Sapp Photos

  • Warren Sapp and Michael Jordan - The 6th Annual Michael Jordan Celebrity Invitational Golf Tournament in the Bahamas, January 17, 2007
    Photo By: Dimitrios Kambouris/WireImage.com
  • The Choice - Season 1 - Warren Sapp
    Photo By: Michael Becker/FOX
  • Inside the NFL - Warren Sapp
    Photo By: Jim Fiscus/Showtime
  • Inside the NFL - Cris Collinsworth, Phil Simms, James Brown, and Warren Sapp
    Photo By: Florian Schneider/Showtime
  • Inside the NFL - Cris Collinsworth, James Brown, Phil Simms, and Warren Sapp
    Photo By: Jim Fiscus/Showtime
  • Inside the NFL - Cris Collinsworth, James Brown, Phil Simms, and Warren Sapp
    Photo By: Florian Schneider/Showtime
  • Inside the NFL - Kym Johnson, Cris Collinsworth, James Brown, Warren Sapp and Phil Simms
    Photo By: John Filo/Showtime
  • The Superstars - Season 1 - Terrell Owens, Joanna Krupa, Warren Sapp
    Photo By: Adam Larkey/ABC
  • The Superstars - Season 1 - Joanna Krupa, Jennifer Capriati, Julio Iglesias Jr., Warren Sapp, Kristi Leskinen, David Charvet
    Photo By: Adam Larkey/ABC
  • The Superstars - Warren Sapp
    Photo By: Adam Larkey/ABC
  • The Superstars - John Saunders, Jenn Brown and Warren Sapp
    Photo By: Adam Larkey/ABC
  • Dancing with the Stars - Season 7 - Kym Johnson and Warren Sapp
    Photo By: Kelsey McNeal/ABC
  • Dancing with the Stars - Season 7 - Kym Johnson and Warren Sapp
    Photo By: Kelsey McNeal/ABC
  • Dancing with the Stars - Season 7 - Warren Sapp and Kym Johnson
    Photo By: Kelsey McNeal/ABC
  • Dancing with the Stars - Season 7 - Kym Johnson and Warren Sapp
    Photo By: Kelsey McNeal/ABC
  • Dancing with the Stars - Season 7 - Warren Sapp and Kym Johnson
    Photo By: Kelsey McNeal/ABC
  • Dancing with the Stars - Season 7 - Brooke Burke, Warren Sapp and Lance Bass
    Photo By: Kelsey McNeal/ABC
  • Dancing with the Stars - Season 7 - Kym Johnson and Warren Sapp
    Photo By: Kelsey McNeal/ABC
  • Dancing with the Stars - Season 7 - Kym Johnson and Warren Sapp
    Photo By: Kelsey McNeal/ABC
  • Dancing with the Stars - Season 7 - Kym Johnson and Warren Sapp
    Photo By: Kelsey McNeal/ABC
  • Dancing with the Stars - Season 7 - Kym Johnson and Warren Sapp
    Photo By: Kelsey McNeal/ABC
  • Dancing with the Stars - Season 7 - Kym Johnson and Warren Sapp
    Photo By: Kelsey McNeal/ABC
  • Dancing with the Stars - Season 7 - Warren Sapp and Kym Johnson
    Photo By: Kelsey McNeal/ABC
  • Dancing with the Stars - Season 7 - Kym Johnson and Warren Sapp
    Photo By: Kelsey McNeal/ABC
  • Dancing with the Stars - Season 7 - Kym Johnson and Warren Sapp
    Photo By: Kelsey McNeal/ABC
  • Dancing with the Stars - Season 7 - Kym Johnson and Warren Sapp
    Photo By: Kelsey McNeal/ABC
  • Dancing with the Stars - Season 7 - Warren Sapp, Tony Dovolani, Kym Johnson, Susan Lucci, Corky Ballas, Cloris Leachman, Lacey Schwimmer, Maurice Greene, Brooke Burke, Derek Hough, Cheryl Burke and Lance Bass
    Photo By: Kelsey McNeal/ABC
  • Dancing with the Stars - Season 7 - Tony Dovolani, Warren Sapp, Susan Lucci, Cody Linley, Maurice Greene, Julianne Hough, Lance Bass, Cheryl Burke and Brooke Burke
    Photo By: Kelsey McNeal/ABC
  • Dancing with the Stars - Season 7 - Warren Sapp and Kym Johnson
    Photo By: Kelsey McNeal/ABC
  • Dancing with the Stars - Season 7 - Kym Johnson and Warren Sapp
    Photo By: Kelsey McNeal/ABC
  • Dancing with the Stars - Season 7 - Kym Johnson and Warren Sapp
    Photo By: Kelsey McNeal/ABC
  • Dancing with the Stars - Season 7 - Tom Bergeron, Samantha Harris, Julianne Hough, Cody Linley, Karina Smirnoff, Rocco DiSpirito, Toni Braxton, Alec Mazo, Cheryl Burke, Maurice Greene, Brooke Burke, Derek Hough, Lacey Schwimmer, Lance Bass, Cloris Leachman, Corky Ballas, Kim Kardashian, Mark Ballas, Susan Lucci, Tony Dovolani, Kyn Johnson, Warren Sapp, Misty May Treanor and Maksim Chmerkovskiy
    Photo By: Kelsey McNeal/ABC
  • Dancing with the Stars - Season 7 - Warren Sapp
    Photo By: Michael Desmond/ABC
  • Dancing with the Stars - Season 7 - Misty May Treanor and Warren Sapp
    Photo By: Michael Desmond/ABC
  • Dancing with the Stars - Season 7 - Kym Johnson and Warren Sapp
    Photo By:
  • Dancing with the Stars - Season 7 - Rocco DiSpirito and Warren Sapp
    Photo By: Michael Desmond/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 7 - Kym Johnson and Warren Sapp
    Photo By: Michael Desmond/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 7 - Kym Johnson and Warren Sapp
    Photo By: Kelsey McNeal/ABC
  • Dancing with the Stars - Season 7 - Warren Sapp
    Photo By: Heidi Gutman/ABC
  • Dancing with the Stars - Season 7 - Kym Johnson and Warren Sapp rehearse
    Photo By: Heidi Gutman/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 7 - Warren Sapp with partner Kym Johnson
    Photo By: Craig Sjodin/ABC