Warren Sapp Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Warren Carlos Sapp

Birth Place: Orlando, FL

Birthday: December 19, 1972, Sagittarius

Profession: Former NFL Defensive Lineman

User Rating:4.32 out of 5 (74 ratings)

Your Rating:

Tue Mar 10 9:00am
Law & Order: Special Victims UnitSpiraling Down(Season 13, Episode 10) USA

A legendary pro quarterback (Treat Williams) is arrested in a prostitution sting involving a 14-year-old hooker, and his defense attorney (Andre Braugher) argues that his client's blows to the head on the football field affected his mental capacity. Jerry (more…)

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop