Warren SappCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Warren Carlos Sapp

Birth Place: Orlando, FL

Birthday: December 19, 1972, Sagittarius

Profession: Former NFL Defensive Lineman

User Rating: (74 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Subject (person only)
2013
Appearing
2013
Appearing
2012
Actor
2011
Appearing
2011
Actor
2009
Judge
2009
Subject (person only)
2009
Appearing
2008
Appearing
2008
Appearing
2006
Reality Cast Member
2005
Voice
2005
Subject (person only)
2004
Analyst
2003
Guest
2003
Panelist
2001
Subject (person only)
1999
Host
1977

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop