Warren Christie Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Hans Warren Christie

Birth Place: Belfast, Northern Ireland

Birthday: November 4, 1975, Scorpio

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.26 out of 5 (268 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop