Walton Goggins Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Walton Sanders Goggins Jr.

Birth Place: Birmingham, AL

Birthday: November 10, 1971, Scorpio

Profession: Actor, Producer

User Rating:4.62 out of 5 (185 ratings)

Your Rating:

Watch See all »

Mon Apr 20 12:00am
JustifiedThe Promise(Season 6, Episode 13) FX

In the series finale, one last battle between Raylan, Boyd and Ava will determine who—if anyone—gets out of Harlan alive.

Wed Apr 22 4:00am
House of 1000 Corpses MAXe

Rocker Rob Zombie wrote and directed this homage to '70s horror films about two couples who become prisoners of a psychopathic family. Violent, but lacking in suspense. Sid Haig, Bill Moseley. Zombie's feature-film directorial debut.

Thu Apr 23 2:30am
Sons of AnarchyToad's Wild Ride(Season 5, Episode 7) FX

Jax takes control as complications arise.

Next On TVSee all »

Details

  • Birth Name: Walton Sanders Goggins Jr.
  • Birth Place: Birmingham, AL
  • Birthday: November 10, 1971, Scorpio
  • Profession: Actor, Producer
  • User Rating:4.62 out of 5 (185 ratings)
  • Your Rating:

Show More »

Trending TonightSee all »