Walton Goggins Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Walton Sanders Goggins Jr.

Birth Place: Birmingham, AL

Birthday: November 10, 1971, Scorpio

Profession: Actor, Producer

User Rating:4.62 out of 5 (185 ratings)

Your Rating:

Sun Mar 29 8:00pm
Django Unchained TMC

A former slave-turned-hired gun teams up with a German bounty hunter in order to free his wife from a tyrannical plantation owner. However, their mission is complicated by the plantation's traitorous house slave.

Tue Mar 31 10:00pm
JustifiedFugitive Number OneNew(Season 6, Episode 11) FX

Raylan confronts a crisis that threatens the marshals' careers; Duffy, Mike and Katherine mull the meaning of loyalty.

Tue Mar 31 11:05pm
JustifiedFugitive Number One(Season 6, Episode 11) FX

Raylan confronts a crisis that threatens the marshals' careers; Duffy, Mike and Katherine mull the meaning of loyalty.

Wed Apr 1 12:09am
JustifiedTrust(Season 6, Episode 10) FX

Ava's caught in the crossfire as Boyd goes after Markham's money. Meanwhile, Raylan cracks downs on his informants.

Wed Apr 1 1:10am
JustifiedFugitive Number One(Season 6, Episode 11) FX

Raylan confronts a crisis that threatens the marshals' careers; Duffy, Mike and Katherine mull the meaning of loyalty.

Thu Apr 2 2:11am
Sons of AnarchySovereign(Season 5, Episode 1) FX

In the fifth-season premiere, Jax takes the reins of SAMCRO as trouble brews in Charming.

Thu Apr 2 3:41am
Sons of AnarchyAuthority Vested(Season 5, Episode 2) FX

Sins from the past resurface for Jax and SAMCRO.

Fri Apr 3 9:00pm
Django Unchained SHO

A former slave-turned-hired gun teams up with a German bounty hunter in order to free his wife from a tyrannical plantation owner. However, their mission is complicated by the plantation's traitorous house slave.

Sun Apr 5 3:30pm
Cowboys & Aliens TNT

Jake Lonergan (Daniel Craig) wakes up in the Old West with a high-tech gadget on his wrist and no memory of his past. According to the townsfolk he's a wanted criminal, but when aliens attack, Jake and his gadget turn out to be their only hope for survival (more…)

Mon Apr 6 12:10pm
Shanghai Noon ENC

In 1881, a palace guard (Jackie Chan) leaves China for Nevada, where he and a shady cowboy (Owen Wilson) try to rescue a kidnapped princess (Lucy Liu). Roger Yuan, Xander Berkeley, Brandon Merrill, P. Adrien Dorval, Walton Goggins, Kate Luyben, Stacy Grant (more…)

Mon Apr 6 8:00pm
Shanghai Noon ENC

In 1881, a palace guard (Jackie Chan) leaves China for Nevada, where he and a shady cowboy (Owen Wilson) try to rescue a kidnapped princess (Lucy Liu). Roger Yuan, Xander Berkeley, Brandon Merrill, P. Adrien Dorval, Walton Goggins, Kate Luyben, Stacy Grant (more…)

Mon Apr 6 11:00pm
Django Unchained SHO

A former slave-turned-hired gun teams up with a German bounty hunter in order to free his wife from a tyrannical plantation owner. However, their mission is complicated by the plantation's traitorous house slave.

Tue Apr 7 1:00am
Predators FX

Fearless mercenary Royce (Adrien Brody) and a group of hardened killers are hunted by Predators on an alien planet. When the group encounters Noland, a man who has somehow managed to survive on the alien's hunting grounds, they prepare to fight back. Direc (more…)

Tue Apr 7 5:45am
Shanghai Noon ENC

In 1881, a palace guard (Jackie Chan) leaves China for Nevada, where he and a shady cowboy (Owen Wilson) try to rescue a kidnapped princess (Lucy Liu). Roger Yuan, Xander Berkeley, Brandon Merrill, P. Adrien Dorval, Walton Goggins, Kate Luyben, Stacy Grant (more…)

Tue Apr 7 10:00am
Predators FX

Fearless mercenary Royce (Adrien Brody) and a group of hardened killers are hunted by Predators on an alien planet. When the group encounters Noland, a man who has somehow managed to survive on the alien's hunting grounds, they prepare to fight back. Direc (more…)

Tue Apr 7 10:00pm
JustifiedCollateral(Season 6, Episode 12) FX

Raylan and Boyd look for Ava in the mountains; Markham enlists an unlikely ally.

Tue Apr 7 11:00pm
JustifiedCollateral(Season 6, Episode 12) FX

Raylan and Boyd look for Ava in the mountains; Markham enlists an unlikely ally.

Wed Apr 8 12:00am
JustifiedFugitive Number One(Season 6, Episode 11) FX

Raylan confronts a crisis that threatens the marshals' careers; Duffy, Mike and Katherine mull the meaning of loyalty.

Wed Apr 8 1:00am
JustifiedCollateral(Season 6, Episode 12) FX

Raylan and Boyd look for Ava in the mountains; Markham enlists an unlikely ally.

Thu Apr 9 2:00am
Sons of AnarchyLaying Pipe(Season 5, Episode 3) FX

A desperate situation leads to internal strife within SAMCRO.

Thu Apr 9 3:00am
Sons of AnarchyStolen Huffy(Season 5, Episode 4) FX

A new enemy presents itself to SAMCRO.

Fri Apr 10 4:35pm
Shanghai Noon ENC

In 1881, a palace guard (Jackie Chan) leaves China for Nevada, where he and a shady cowboy (Owen Wilson) try to rescue a kidnapped princess (Lucy Liu). Roger Yuan, Xander Berkeley, Brandon Merrill, P. Adrien Dorval, Walton Goggins, Kate Luyben, Stacy Grant (more…)

Fri Apr 10 11:00pm
The Bourne Identity BRAVO

An amnesiac CIA assassin tries to piece together his life as he is hunted for elimination by his superiors.

Sat Apr 11 11:00am
Criminal MindsDemonology(Season 4, Episode 17) A&E

A string of deaths with religious undercurrents is investigated, and Prentiss has a personal tie to the case.

Show More