Walton Goggins Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Walton Sanders Goggins Jr.

Birth Place: Birmingham, AL

Birthday: November 10, 1971, Scorpio

Profession: Actor, Producer

User Rating:4.62 out of 5 (185 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop