Walton GogginsCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Walton Sanders Goggins Jr.

Birth Place: Birmingham, AL

Birthday: November 10, 1971, Scorpio

Profession: Actor, Producer

User Rating: (185 ratings)

Your Rating:

Walton Goggins
Justified Postmortem: The Final Season's First Victim Speaks!

Find out who died — and why their death was crucial to the final season

Watch See all »

Sun Feb 1 8:00pm
Django Unchained TMC

A former slave-turned-hired gun teams up with a German bounty hunter in order to free his wife from a tyrannical plantation owner. However, their mission is complicated by the plantation's traitorous house slave.

Mon Feb 2 5:00pm
Predators FXM

Fearless mercenary Royce (Adrien Brody) and a group of hardened killers are hunted by Predators on an alien planet. When the group encounters Noland, a man who has somehow managed to survive on the alien's hunting grounds, they prepare to fight back. Direc (more…)

Mon Feb 2 11:00pm
Predators FXM

Fearless mercenary Royce (Adrien Brody) and a group of hardened killers are hunted by Predators on an alien planet. When the group encounters Noland, a man who has somehow managed to survive on the alien's hunting grounds, they prepare to fight back. Direc (more…)

Shop