Walton Goggins Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Walton Sanders Goggins Jr.

Birth Place: Birmingham, AL

Birthday: November 10, 1971, Scorpio

Profession: Actor, Producer

User Rating:4.62 out of 5 (185 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest GalleriesSee all »

The Best Performances of 2014

See the actors who stole the spotlight last year

Killer Hair: An Analysis of Creepy Cuts

We break down a haircut says about TV and movies most dangerous villains

Watch See all »

Thu Apr 2 3:41am
Sons of AnarchyAuthority Vested(Season 5, Episode 2) FX

Sins from the past resurface for Jax and SAMCRO.

Fri Apr 3 9:00pm
Django Unchained SHO

A former slave-turned-hired gun teams up with a German bounty hunter in order to free his wife from a tyrannical plantation owner. However, their mission is complicated by the plantation's traitorous house slave.

Sun Apr 5 3:30pm
Cowboys & Aliens TNT

Jake Lonergan (Daniel Craig) wakes up in the Old West with a high-tech gadget on his wrist and no memory of his past. According to the townsfolk he's a wanted criminal, but when aliens attack, Jake and his gadget turn out to be their only hope for survival (more…)