Walter Cronkite Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Walter Leland Cronkite Jr.

Birth Place: St. Joseph, MO

Birthday: November 4, 1916, Scorpio

Profession: Broadcast journalist

User Rating:3.25 out of 5 (52 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop