Walt DisneyCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Walter Elias Disney

Birth Place: Chicago, IL

Birthday: December 5, 1901, Sagittarius

Profession: Animator, Producer, Director, Writer, Voice actor

User Rating: (57 ratings)

Your Rating: