Wally Dallenbach Celebrity Watchlist

Wally Dallenbach

Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Wally Dallenbach Jr.

Birth Place: New Brunswick, NJ

Birthday: May 23, 1963, Gemini

Profession: Former NASCAR driver, Analyst

User Rating:0 out of 5 (0 ratings)

Your Rating:

Watch See all »

Mon Apr 6 9:00pm
Talladega Nights: The Ballad of Ricky Bobby STARZ

Will Ferrell is a gas in this fast-paced comic vehicle about the rise and fall and rise again of a NASCAR driver. A great supporting cast is led by John C. Reilly as Ricky's good-ol'-boy sidekick, and Sacha Baron Cohen as his French archrival. Ferrell cowr (more…)

Tue Apr 7 4:00pm
Talladega Nights: The Ballad of Ricky Bobby STARZ

Will Ferrell is a gas in this fast-paced comic vehicle about the rise and fall and rise again of a NASCAR driver. A great supporting cast is led by John C. Reilly as Ricky's good-ol'-boy sidekick, and Sacha Baron Cohen as his French archrival. Ferrell cowr (more…)