Wallace Langham Celebrity Watchlist

Wallace Langham

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: James Wallace Langham II

Birth Place: Fort Worth, Texas, United States

Birthday: March 11, 1965, Pisces

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.81 out of 5 (27 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year