Wallace Langham Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: James Wallace Langham II

Birth Place: Fort Worth, Texas, United States

Birthday: March 11, 1965, Pisces

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.81 out of 5 (27 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Wallace Langham
Keck's Exclusives: CSI's Wallace Langham to Drop Dead

In the upcoming 14th season of CBS's CSI, romance is in the cards for David Hodges (Wallac…

Ted Danson
CSI Renewed, Ted Danson's Contract Extended

CBS has extended Ted Danson's contract for another season of CSI, the network announced on…

Watch See all »

Wed Mar 4 3:20pm
Little Miss Sunshine HBOSGe

Young Olive is given a shot at the Little Miss Sunshine beauty pageant in California and manages to coerce her family into driving west in their worn-down VW van. Olive's father Richard heads up the trip, while mother Sheryl, brother Dwayne, uncle Frank, a (more…)

Thu Mar 5 12:00am
Little Miss Sunshine HBOSGe

Young Olive is given a shot at the Little Miss Sunshine beauty pageant in California and manages to coerce her family into driving west in their worn-down VW van. Olive's father Richard heads up the trip, while mother Sheryl, brother Dwayne, uncle Frank, a (more…)

Fri Mar 6 8:00am
CSI: Crime Scene InvestigationAfter the Show(Season 4, Episode 8) USA

Catherine takes the lead in finding a missing model, believed to be dead, after the prime suspect insists on talking only to her. The news doesn't sit well with Sara and Nick, who each hope to use the case to improve their chances of getting a promotion. C (more…)

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop