Wallace Langham Celebrity Watchlist

Wallace Langham

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: James Wallace Langham II

Birth Place: Fort Worth, Texas, United States

Birthday: March 11, 1965, Pisces

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.81 out of 5 (27 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Wallace Langham
Keck's Exclusives: CSI's Wallace Langham to Drop Dead

In the upcoming 14th season of CBS's CSI, romance is in the cards for David Hodges (Wallace Langham)…

Ted Danson
CSI Renewed, Ted Danson's Contract Extended

CBS has extended Ted Danson's contract for another season of CSI, the network announced on Wednesday…

Catrinel Menghia
Keck's Exclusives: CSI Casts Supermodel as Hodges' Fiancée

The CSIers have always been super secretive about their personal lives, but it turns out one has bee…

Jaclyn Smith, CSI
Keck's Exclusives First Look: Jaclyn Smith Gets Kidnapped on CSI

When Jaclyn Smith starred on Charlie's Angels, her character, Kelly Garrett, "was kidnapped and had…

Jacklyn Smith
Keck's Exclusives: Jaclyn Smith to Guest Star on CSI

After nine seasons on CSI, Wallace Langham has just received one helluva bonus. (Or should I say a h…

Marg Helgenberger, Ted Danson
The 5 Roles That Prove Ted Danson Is Right for CSI

Over the summer, veteran CBS procedural CSI had the unenviable task of replacing its series lead for…

Watch See all »

Mon Mar 30 3:20pm
Little Miss Sunshine HBOSGe

Young Olive is given a shot at the Little Miss Sunshine beauty pageant in California and manages to coerce her family into driving west in their worn-down VW van. Olive's father Richard heads up the trip, while mother Sheryl, brother Dwayne, uncle Frank, a (more…)

Tue Mar 31 3:00pm
Daddy Day Care FXM

Two out-of-work ad execs with kids go into the tyke-sitting business and find themselves banging heads with the nasty headmistress of a pricey children's academy.

Wed Apr 1 4:45am
Little Miss Sunshine HBO

Young Olive is given a shot at the Little Miss Sunshine beauty pageant in California and manages to coerce her family into driving west in their worn-down VW van. Olive's father Richard heads up the trip, while mother Sheryl, brother Dwayne, uncle Frank, a (more…)