Wade WilliamsCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Before causing audiences to shudder in fear as a sadistic guard on Prison Break, this imposing character actor made his name doing Shakespeare plays and musicals. A classically trained performer and singer who appeared both regionally and on Broadway, Will… (more)

Birth Name: Wade Andrew Williams

Birth Place: Tulsa, OK

Birthday: December 24, 1961, Capricorn

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (39 ratings)

Your Rating:

Shop