Wade WilliamsCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Before causing audiences to shudder in fear as a sadistic guard on Prison Break, this imposing character actor made his name doing Shakespeare plays and musicals. A classically trained performer and singer who appeared both regionally and on Broadway, Will… (more)

Birth Name: Wade Andrew Williams

Birth Place: Tulsa, OK

Birthday: December 24, 1961, Capricorn

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (39 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Actor
2014
Actor
2013
Actor
2012
Actor
2012
Actor
2011
Actor
2011
Actor
2010
Actor
2010
Actor
2009
Actor
2009
Actor
2006
Actor
2005
Actor
2004
Actor
2004
Actor
2003
Actor
2003
Actor
2003
Actor
2002
Actor
2002
Actor
2002
Actor
2002
Actor
2002
Actor
2002
Actor
2001
Actor
2001
Actor
2001
Actor
2001
Actor
2000
Actor
2000
Actor
2000
Actor
2000
Actor
1999
Actor
1999
Actor
1998
Actor
1998
Actor
1997
Producer
1992
Actor

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop