Vivica A. Fox Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Vivica Anjanetta Fox

Birth Place: Indianapolis, IN

Birthday: July 30, 1964, Leo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4 out of 5 (102 ratings)

Your Rating:

Vivica A. Fox Photos

  • Vivica Fox - The 3rd Annual Essence Black Women In Hollywood Luncheon, March 4, 2010
    Photo By: Jeffrey Mayer/WireImage.com
  • Vivica A. Fox - The Music Box in Los Angeles, October 13, 2009
    Photo By: Jordan Strauss/WireImage.com
  • Vivica Fox - The "Creme of the Crop" Post BET Awards Dinner Celebration at Mr. Chow in Beverly Hills, June 28, 2009
    Photo By: Leon Bennett/WireImage.com
  • Vivica A. Foxi - The 2009 TV Land Awards in Los Angeles, April 19, 2009
    Photo By: Jordan Strauss/WireImage.com
  • Vivica A. Fox - The Heart Truth's Red Dress Collection 2009 Fashion Show in New York City, February 13, 2009
    Photo By: Kristian Dowling/Getty Images
  • Mary J. Blige and Vivica A. Fox - The Samsung Imagination Icon's Series Premiere Event - The Red Thread: The Inspiration & Passion of Valentino Garavani in New York City, September 3, 2008
    Photo By: Dimitrios Kambouris/WireImage.com
  • Pauly Shore and Vivica Fox - The screening of his movie 'Natural Born Komics' in Miami Beach, March 19, 2008
    Photo By: Chris Gordon/WireImage.com
  • Karina Smirnoff and Vivica A. Fox - "Day and Night" party, November 18, 2006
    Photo By: Alexandra Wyman/WireImage.com
  • Kimberly Elise, Jada Pinkett Smith, Vivica A. Fox, Anthony Anderson and Queen Latifah - The 2005 BET Awards, June 28, 2005
    Photo By: Michael Caulfield/WireImage.com
  • Vivica A. Fox, Mark Consuelos and Caterina Scorsone - The 2005/2006 Lifetime Television UpFront in New York City, April 14, 2005
    Photo By: Jamie McCarthy/WireImage.com
  • Catalina Sandino Moreno, Vivica A. Fox, Regina King and Amber Tamblyn - The 4th Annual "ten" Fashion Show, February 22, 2005
    Photo By: Jamie McCarthy/WireImage.com
  • Vivica A. Fox and Montel Williams - Carousel Of Hope Gala, October 23, 2004
    Photo By: Michael Caulfield/WireImage.com
  • Ashton Kutcher, Vivica A. Fox and Will Smith - VH1 Big In '03, November 20, 2003
    Photo By: Kevin Mazur/WireImage.com
  • Vivica A. Fox and Jerry O'Connell at the Cadillac Super Bowl Grand Prix
    Photo By: Michael Caulfield/WireImage.com
  • The Celebrity Apprentice - Season 14 - Kate Gosselin, Jamie Anderson, Keshia Knight Pulliam, Leeza Gibbons, Kenya Moore, Vivica A. Fox, Shawn Johnson and Brandy Glanville
    Photo By: Douglas Gorenstein/NBC
  • The Celebrity Apprentice - Season 14 - Keshia Knight Pulliam, Leeza Gibbons, Kate Gosselin, Kenya Moore, Vivica A. Fos, Brandy Glanville, Shawn Johnson and Jamie Anderson
    Photo By: Douglas Gorenstein/NBC
  • The Celebrity Apprentice - Season 14 - Shawn Johnson, Leeza Gibbons, Lorenzo Lamas, Kevin Jonas, Jamie Anderson, Johnny Damon, Vivivca A. Fox, Geraldo Rivera, Donald Trump, Kate Gosselin, Ian Ziering, Terrell Owens, Gilbert Gottfried, Sig Hansen, Brandi Glanville, Keshia Knight Pulliam and Kenya Moore
    Photo By: Art Streiber/NBC
  • The Celebrity Apprentice - Season 14 - Vivica A. Fox
    Photo By: Patrick Randak/NBC
  • Drop Dead Diva - Season 2 - "The Long Road to Napa" - Vivica A. Fox, Brooke Elliott, Bellamy Young
    Photo By: Bob Mahoney/Lifetime
  • Drop Dead Diva - Season 2 - "The Long Road to Napa" - Vivica A. Fox and Brooke Elliott
    Photo By: Bob Mahoney/Lifetime
  • Curb Your Enthusiasm - Season 7 - Vivica A. Fox
    Photo By: Doug Hyun/HBO
  • Curb Your Enthusiasm - Season 7 - Vivica A. Fox, J.B. Smoove, Larry David, Nick Nervies, Ellia English, Carla Jeffrey
    Photo By: Doug Hyun/HBO
  • Law & Order - Season 19, "Sweetie" - Linus Roache as Michael Cutter, Vivica Fox as Kate Tenny
    Photo By: Will Hart/NBC Photo
  • Law & Order - Season 19, "Sweetie" - Vivica Fox as Kate Tenny
    Photo By: Will Hart/NBC Photo
  • Dancing with the Stars - Season 6 - Vivica A. Fox
    Photo By: Kelsey McNeal/ABC
  • Curb Your Enthusiasm - Season 6, "Meet the Blacks" - Cheryl Hines, Larry David, Ted Danson, Vivica A. Fox, Ellis English, Nick Nervies, Carla Jeffrey
    Photo By: Claudette Barius/HBO
  • Dancing With the Stars - celebrity contestants with their dance partners
    Photo By: James Sorenson/ABC
  • Dancing With the Stars - Vivica A. Fox with Nick Kosovich
    Photo By: James Sorenson/ABC

Related Galleries

Comic-Con: The Stars Come Out

39 Photos | Jul 22, 2011