Vivica A. Fox Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Vivica Anjanetta Fox

Birth Place: Indianapolis, IN

Birthday: July 30, 1964, Leo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4 out of 5 (102 ratings)

Your Rating:

Ian Ziering
Sharknado 2: A Sequel With Bite

Jul 30, 2014 10:14 AM EDT

Tara Reid
Syfy Orders Sharknado 3

Apr 30, 2014 3:17 PM EDT

Vivica A. Fox and Slim
Vivica A. Fox Is Engaged

Jan 4, 2011 9:47 AM EST

Miss America 2010 - Caressa Cameron
Miss Virginia Named Miss America 2010

Jan 31, 2010 12:36 PM EST

Don't Forget the Lyrics host, Wayne Brady by Greg Gayne/Fox
Lyrics, L Word and More Short Cuts

Dec 6, 2007 2:13 PM EST

9021-Oh My God!

Aug 21, 2007 4:20 PM EDT

Show More