Vivica A. Fox Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Vivica Anjanetta Fox

Birth Place: Indianapolis, IN

Birthday: July 30, 1964, Leo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4 out of 5 (102 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Vivica A. Fox
Vivica A. Fox Will Reprise Her Role in Independence Day 2

See how she celebrated the news

Donald Trump
Celebrity Apprentice Enlists Kate Gosselin, Kevin Jonas and More for New Season

Donald Trump announced the upcoming cast for Celebrity Apprentice's seventh season on Today Tuesday …

Ian Ziering
Sharknado 2: A Sequel With Bite

The polar vortex wasn't the only freakish weather system to invade New York City this winter. The se…

Sharknado 2: The Second One
VIDEO: The Star-Studded New Trailer for Sharknado 2 Takes a Bite Out of the Big Apple

"You just jumped the shark," Mark McGrath says in the latest trailer for Sharknado 2: The Next One,…

Tara Reid
Syfy Orders Sharknado 3

Syfy is gonna need a bigger boat. The network has ordered Sharknado 3, before the second installment…

Sharknado 2
Syfy Announces New Sharknado 2 Premiere Date

Sharknado 2 will be rampaging the small screen early! Syfy announced Friday that the highly anticipa…

Latest GalleriesSee all »

Comic-Con: The Stars Come Out

See which of your favorite celebs showed up for the annual geekfest in San Diego

Watch See all »

Thu Apr 2 12:01am
Mob WivesReunion, Part 1(Season 5, Episode 13) VH1

Part 1 of 2. The ladies reunite to dish on Season 5's dramas, as new accusations fly and alliances shift. Host: Vivica A. Fox.

Thu Apr 2 1:01am
Mob WivesReunion, Part 2(Season 5, Episode 14) VH1

Conclusion. The women reunite and continue to explore Season 5's dramas and antics. In addition, the two Natalies face one another to address their season-long battle. Vivica A. Fox hosts.

Thu Apr 2 2:00am
Raising HopeHogging All The Glory(Season 2, Episode 19) WGNA

Burt runs for the chair of a Natesville church group against a holier-than-thou busybody, but his campaign might be over in a hurry unless he can find a replacement for a blind church member's guide pig before his opponent finds out.