Vivian Vance Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Vivian Roberta Jones

Birth Place: Cherryvale, KS

Birthday: July 26, 1909, Leo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:3.4 out of 5 (10 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop