Viva Bianca Celebrity Watchlist

Viva Bianca

Birth Name: Viva Skubiszewski

Birth Place: Australia

Birthday: November 17, 1983, Scorpio

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(234 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Spartacus: Vengeance

Breaking News: Spartacus To End After One More Season

Fans of Spartacus: Vengeance were stunned when six major characters, including Lucy Lawless' much-loved Lucretia, were killed off in the Season 2 finale last March. But that's nothing compared to this shocker! Starz has decided to end Spartacus after… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Starz Studios - Spartacus: Blood and Sand
14:00 — Go behind the scenes and on the set of the Starz Original Series "Spartacus: Blood and Sand".
Season 2: Spartacus: Vengeance: Famous Last Words (Bonus Clip) Trailer
02:13 — "SPARTACUS: VENGEANCE - THE COMPLETE SECOND SEASON" begins on the heels of the violent escape from the House of Batiatus that concluded "Spartacus: Bl (more…)
Spartacus Trailer
00:30 — Watch the story of history's greatest gladiator unfold with graphic violence and explicit sex. This is Spartacus.
Season 3: Spartacus: War Of The Damned: A Bloody Farewall (Featurette) Trailer
02:11 — “SPARTACUS: WAR OF THE DAMNED - THE COMPLETE THIRD SEASON” takes place following the defeat of Roman commander Gaius Claudius Glaber. Spartacus and hi (more…)

More NewsSee all »

Liam McIntyre , Andy Whitfield
Spartacus' Liam J. McIntyre: Andy Whitfield's Death Was the "Saddest" Day on Set

Liam McIntyre was working on the set of Spartacus the day that he learned that his predecessor Andy…

Liam McIntyre
Spartacus Returns With a Vengeance in January

Bloodshed and bare bodies will return to Starz in January. The network announced Thursday that the s…

Liam McIntyre
Spartacus Roll Call: Andy Whitfield "Doing Very Well," Liam McIntyre Embraced

Andy Whitfield may not have attended the Spartacus: Vengeance panel at Comic-Con on Friday, but his…

Details

  • Birth Name: Viva Skubiszewski
  • Birth Place: Australia
  • Birthday: November 17, 1983, Scorpio
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »