Vinny Guadagnino Celebrity Watchlist

Vinny Guadagnino

Birth Name: Vincent J. Guadagnino

Birth Place: Not available

Birthday: November 11, 1987, Scorpio

Profession: Reality show cast member

TV Guide Rating:(280 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Amy Poehler

The Thursday Playlist: Parks and Rec Finale, Newhart Visits Big Bang Theory

Something you don't expect any NBC show that isn't The Voice to be asking: "Are you better off than a year ago?" Leave it to cockeyed optimist Leslie Knope (the sublime Amy Poehler), the hopeful heart and resilient soul of Parks and Recreation, to se… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

BTS Photoshoot
04:10 — The gang is back in Seaside for one last summer! Take a behind the scenes look at their last photoshoot as housemates.
Meet the Family
05:04 — You know his Jersey Shore crew, now it's time to meet Mom. Vinny welcomes you to his Staten Island home to meet the rest of his family!
Bringing Italian Fashion Back to Jersey
06:42 — It’s T-Shirt Time! Check out all the wild fashions brought back from Italy to the Jersey Shore!
Analog Genius Award (Live O Music Awards '13)
01:48 — Vinny Guadagnino awards Jack White with the Analog Genius Award at the 2013 O Music Awards.

More NewsSee all »

Jersey Shore
Jersey Shore Finale: It's Hard to Say Goodbye

It's the end of an era.After three years, six seasons and countless drunken fights later, Jersey Sho…

Vinny Guadagnino
Jersey Shore's Vinny Gets MTV Talk Show

Vinny Guadagnino is replacing the "tan" in "GTL" with "talk show." The Jersey Shore star is getting…

Jersey Shore
Is There Hope for Jersey Shore's Final Season?

A recovering addict and a pregnant woman walk into a club… Unfortunately, this set-up makes as poor…

Snooki, Jionni LaValle and their baby Lorenzo
First Look: Snooki Debuts Six-Day-Old Baby Lorenzo

Snooki and fiancé Jionni LaValle showed off their little meatball on the latest cover of People (on…

Jersey Shore
Will the Sixth Season of Jersey Shore Be the Show's Last?

Now that the cast of Jersey Shore has finally grown up — Snooki's pregnant! The Situation isn't drin…

Jersey Shore
Can Jersey Shore Survive Sobriety?

The gorillas and guidettes are back in Seaside to start filming the sixth season of Jersey Shore. Bu…

Details

  • Birth Name: Vincent J. Guadagnino
  • Birth Place: Not available
  • Birthday: November 11, 1987, Scorpio
  • Profession: Reality show cast member