Vinny Guadagnino Celebrity Watchlist

Vinny Guadagnino

Birth Name: Vincent J. Guadagnino

Birth Place: Not available

Birthday: November 11, 1987, Scorpio

Profession: Reality show cast member

User Rating:4.26 out of 5 (279 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Amy Poehler

The Thursday Playlist: Parks and Rec Finale, Newhart Visits Big Bang Theory

Something you don't expect any NBC show that isn't The Voice to be asking: "Are you better off than a year ago?" Leave it to cockeyed optimist Leslie Knope (the sublime Amy Poehler), the hopeful heart and resilient soul of Parks and Recreation, to se… Read more

Watch See all »

Mon Aug 10 5:00am
Nick Cannon Presents: Wild 'N OutVinny Guadagnino; Talib Kweli(Season 5, Episode 4) MTV

Vinny Guadagnino; Talib Kweli.

More NewsSee all »

Jersey Shore
Jersey Shore Finale: It's Hard to Say Goodbye

It's the end of an era.After three years, six seasons and countless drunken fights later, Jersey Sho…

Vinny Guadagnino
Jersey Shore's Vinny Gets MTV Talk Show

Vinny Guadagnino is replacing the "tan" in "GTL" with "talk show." The Jersey Shore star is getting…

Jersey Shore
Is There Hope for Jersey Shore's Final Season?

A recovering addict and a pregnant woman walk into a club… Unfortunately, this set-up makes as poor…

Snooki, Jionni LaValle and their baby Lorenzo
First Look: Snooki Debuts Six-Day-Old Baby Lorenzo

Snooki and fiancé Jionni LaValle showed off their little meatball on the latest cover of People (on…

Jersey Shore
Will the Sixth Season of Jersey Shore Be the Show's Last?

Now that the cast of Jersey Shore has finally grown up — Snooki's pregnant! The Situation isn't drin…

Jersey Shore
Can Jersey Shore Survive Sobriety?

The gorillas and guidettes are back in Seaside to start filming the sixth season of Jersey Shore. Bu…

Details

  • Birth Name: Vincent J. Guadagnino
  • Birth Place: Not available
  • Birthday: November 11, 1987, Scorpio
  • Profession: Reality show cast member
  • User Rating:4.26 out of 5 (279 ratings)
  • Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »