Vinny Guadagnino Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Vincent J. Guadagnino

Birth Place: Not available

Birthday: November 11, 1987, Scorpio

Profession: Reality show cast member

User Rating:4.26 out of 5 (279 ratings)

Your Rating:

Wed Mar 4 3:00am
Jersey Shore Shark Attack Syfy

Sharks menace the Jersey shore on July 4th weekend, and it's up to the locals to stop them.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop