Vinny Guadagnino Celebrity Watchlist

Vinny Guadagnino

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Vincent J. Guadagnino

Birth Place: Not available

Birthday: November 11, 1987, Scorpio

Profession: Reality show cast member

User Rating:4.26 out of 5 (279 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Amy Poehler
The Thursday Playlist: Parks and Rec Finale, Newhart Visits Big Bang Theory

Something you don't expect any NBC show that isn't The Voice to be asking: "Are you better off than…

Jersey Shore
Jersey Shore Finale: It's Hard to Say Goodbye

It's the end of an era.After three years, six seasons and countless drunken fights later, Jersey Sho…

Vinny Guadagnino
Jersey Shore's Vinny Gets MTV Talk Show

Vinny Guadagnino is replacing the "tan" in "GTL" with "talk show." The Jersey Shore star is getting…

Jersey Shore
Is There Hope for Jersey Shore's Final Season?

A recovering addict and a pregnant woman walk into a club… Unfortunately, this set-up makes as poor…

Snooki, Jionni LaValle and their baby Lorenzo
First Look: Snooki Debuts Six-Day-Old Baby Lorenzo

Snooki and fiancé Jionni LaValle showed off their little meatball on the latest cover of People (on…

Jersey Shore
Will the Sixth Season of Jersey Shore Be the Show's Last?

Now that the cast of Jersey Shore has finally grown up — Snooki's pregnant! The Situation isn't drin…

Watch See all »

Mon Mar 30 1:55pm
Jersey ShoreDrunk Punch Love(Season 3, Episode 5) MTV

Ronnie and J-Woww make amends, which sends Sammi over the edge. Meanwhile, Mike uncovers Deena's dirty little secret; and Vinny goes out with a girl who has an overbearing family.

Mon Mar 30 3:00pm
Jersey ShoreShould We Just Break Up?(Season 3, Episode 6) MTV

Snooki meets a guy, but he may or may not be engaged. Also: Pauly makes peace with an old enemy; and Ronnie's hard partying has some embarrassing consequences.

Mon Mar 30 4:00pm
Jersey ShoreCabs Are Here!(Season 3, Episode 7) MTV

Ronnie and Sam end their tumultuous relationship with a nasty breakup that prompts Ronnie to destroy all of Sam's belongings. Later, she considers leaving the shore for good.