Vinny Guadagnino Celebrity Watchlist

Vinny Guadagnino

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Vincent J. Guadagnino

Birth Place: Not available

Birthday: November 11, 1987, Scorpio

Profession: Reality show cast member

User Rating:4.26 out of 5 (279 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Amy Poehler
The Thursday Playlist: Parks and Rec Finale, Newhart Visits Big Bang Theory

Something you don't expect any NBC show that isn't The Voice to be asking: "Are you better off than…

Jersey Shore
Jersey Shore Finale: It's Hard to Say Goodbye

It's the end of an era.After three years, six seasons and countless drunken fights later, Jersey Sho…

Vinny Guadagnino
Jersey Shore's Vinny Gets MTV Talk Show

Vinny Guadagnino is replacing the "tan" in "GTL" with "talk show." The Jersey Shore star is getting…

Jersey Shore
Is There Hope for Jersey Shore's Final Season?

A recovering addict and a pregnant woman walk into a club… Unfortunately, this set-up makes as poor…

Snooki, Jionni LaValle and their baby Lorenzo
First Look: Snooki Debuts Six-Day-Old Baby Lorenzo

Snooki and fiancé Jionni LaValle showed off their little meatball on the latest cover of People (on…

Jersey Shore
Will the Sixth Season of Jersey Shore Be the Show's Last?

Now that the cast of Jersey Shore has finally grown up — Snooki's pregnant! The Situation isn't drin…