Ving Rhames Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Irving Rhames

Birth Place: New York, NY

Birthday: May 12, 1959, Taurus

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.79 out of 5 (28 ratings)

Your Rating:

Ving Rhames Photos

  • Zombie Apocalypse - Ving Rhames as Henry
    Photo By: Lara Solanki/Syfy
  • Zombie Apocalypse - Ving Rhames as Henry, Zombie Tiger
    Photo By: Lara Solanki/Syfy
  • Gravity - Season 1 - Ving Rhames as Dogg
    Photo By: Nicole Rivelli/Starz
  • Gravity - Season 1 - Ving Rhames as Dogg
    Photo By: Florian Schneider/Starz
  • Gravity - Season 1 - Ving Rhames as Dogg
    Photo By: Nicole Rivelli/Starz
  • Little John - Robert Bailey Jr.
    Photo By: Hallmark Channel
  • Little John - Ving Rhames, Gloria Reubens
    Photo By: Hallmark Channel

Shop