Ving RhamesCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Irving Rhames

Birth Place: New York, NY

Birthday: May 12, 1959, Taurus

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (28 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Actor
2013
Actor
2010
Actor
2010
Actor
2010
Actor
2009
Actor
2009
Remarks by
2007
Guest
2006
Subject (person only)
2006
Guest
2006
Remarks by
2006
Appearing
2006
Narrator
2006
Narrator
2006
Actor
2006
Actor
2006
Actor
2005
Guest
2005
Actor
2004
Actor
2003
Actor
2002
Voice
2002
Actor
2002
Actor
2001
Guest
2001
Actor
2001
Guest
2001
Actor
2001
Actor
2001
Actor
2001
Actor
2001
Actor
2000
Actor
2000
Actor
1999
Actor
1998
Actor
1998
Actor
1997
Actor
1997
Actor
1997
Actor
1997
Actor
1996
Actor
1996
Actor
1996
Actor
1995
Actor
1995
Actor
1994
Actor
1994
Actor
1994
Actor
1993
Actor
1991
Actor
1990
Actor
1989
Actor
1989
Actor
1988
Actor

Shop