Vincente MinnelliCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Lester Anthony Minnelli

Birth Place: Chicago, IL

Birthday: February 28, 1903, Pisces

Profession: Director

User Rating: (0 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop