Vincent Schiavelli Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Vincent Andrew Schiavelli

Birth Place: Brooklyn, NY

Died: December 26, 2005

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(0 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Video ClipsSee all »

One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
Nominated for nine Academy Awards and winner of five, including the top categories of Best Picture, Director, Actor, Actress and Best Adapted Screenpl (more…)
Baadasssss
01:17
The Adventures Of Buckaroo Banzai Across The 8th Dimension - Official Trailer
01:23 — Neurosurgeon. Physicist. Rock Star. Hero. Buckaroo Banzai (Peter Weller, RoboCop) is a true 80s renaissance man. With the help of his uniquely qualifi (more…)
Baadasssss
01:46

Watch See all »

Sat Feb 25 4:00pm
Ghost MOMAX

A psychic facilitates a dead banker's return to protect his girlfriend from the man who murdered him.

I’ll Watch486 Watching
Sat Feb 25 5:30pm
Fast Times at Ridgemont High SHO

A study of adolescent obsession with sex, drugs, and rock and roll has a girl seeking romance advice from an upperclassman on how to get a boy to notice her; and a stoner feuding with a teacher.

I’ll Watch375 Watching
Sun Feb 26 3:30pm
Fast Times at Ridgemont High SHO2e

A study of adolescent obsession with sex, drugs, and rock and roll has a girl seeking romance advice from an upperclassman on how to get a boy to notice her; and a stoner feuding with a teacher.

I’ll Watch375 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Vincent Andrew Schiavelli
  • Birth Place: Brooklyn, NY
  • Died: December 26, 2005
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »