Vincent SchiavelliCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Vincent Andrew Schiavelli

Birth Place: Brooklyn, NY

Birthday: November 11, 1948, Scorpio

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (0 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Actor
2006
Actor
2004
Actor
2002
Actor
2001
Guest
2000
Actor
2000
Actor
1999
Actor
1999
Actor
1999
Actor
1998
Actor
1998
Actor
1997
Voice
1996
Voice
1996
Voice
1996
Actor
1995
Actor
1995
Actor
1995
Actor
1995
Actor
1994
Actor
1993
Actor
1992
Actor
1992
Actor
1992
Actor
1992
Actor
1991
Actor
1991
Actor
1990
Actor
1990
Actor
1990
Actor
1989
Actor
1989
Actor
1988
Actor
1987
Actor
1987
Actor
1985
Actor
1985
Actor
1985
Actor
1985
Actor
1984
Actor
1982
Actor
1982
Actor
1982
Actor
1981
Actor
1980
Actor
1978
Actor
1977
Actor
1975
Actor
1974

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop